Welcome to

JORDAN

Video

Play
Play
previous arrow
next arrow
previous arrownext arrow
Slider

Day 1

Opening Ceremony

previous arrow
next arrow
previous arrownext arrow
Slider

Day 2

Hashemite University

previous arrowprevious arrow
next arrownext arrow
previous arrownext arrow
Shadow
Slider

Day 2

Hashemite University Tour

previous arrowprevious arrow
next arrownext arrow
previous arrownext arrow
Shadow
Slider

Day 3

Landmark Hotel

previous arrowprevious arrow
next arrownext arrow
previous arrownext arrow
Shadow
Slider

Day 4

Landmark Hotel

previous arrowprevious arrow
next arrownext arrow
previous arrownext arrow
Shadow
Slider

In Collaboration with :

The Conference will cover the following fields

  • Brain and spinal cord Trauma
  • CNS Diseases
  • Neuro-musculoskeletal Diseases
  • Medico-legal & Ethical Considerations
  • Basic Research and Science
  • Clinical Trials Cell-Based
  • Regenerative Medicine
  • Recent Advances in Stem Cell Therapies

​Organizing Committee

  • Chairman of Conference: Ziad M. AlZoubi
  • Vice Chairman: Mohammad Shehab
  • Organizing Committee: Abdallah Younes, Mohammad Jamous, Rami Al-Ahmar
  • Secretary General: Adeeb AlZoubi
  • Scientific Committee: Ali Otom, Mohammad Alhusban, AlMudena Ramon Cueto
  • Financial Committee: Emad Jafar
  • Social Committee: Ereeni Awad, Amal Haddad

IANR Core Committee

  • Hongyun Huang (China)
  • Wise Young (USA)
  • Gustavo Moviglia (Argentina)
  • Shiqing Feng (China)
  • Hooshang Saberi (Iran)
  • Hari Sharma (Sweden)
  • Alok Sharma (India)
  • Dafin F. Muresanu (Romania)
  • Xijing He (China)

International Advisory Board:

  • Abdel-Rahman Zekri (Egypt)
  • AlMudena Ramon Cueto (Spain)
  • Andrey Bryukhovetskiy (Russia)
  • Anna Sarnowska (Poland)
  • Giovanni TOSI (Italy)
  • Hosny Salama (Egypt)
  • Klaus von Wild (Germany)
  • Kyoung-Suok Cho (South Korea)
  • Liming Cheng (China)

International Advisory Board:

  • Lin Chen (China)
  • Mari Dezawa (Japan)
  • Michael Chopp (USA)
  • Milan Dimitrijevic (USA)
  • Russell Andrews (USA)
  • Sang Ryong Jeon (South Korea)
  • Shinn-Zong LIN (Taiwan)
  • Teresita Moviglia (Argentina)
  • Wael Abou El-Kheir (Egypt)
  • Wajih ElMasry (UK)
0 +
Participants
0
Topics
0
Sessions
0
Speakers

Sponsors

previous arrowprevious arrow
next arrownext arrow
previous arrownext arrow
Shadow
Slider